?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 April 2009 @ 02:33 pm
[SK] 090419 Jounetsu JUMP  
Same song xD
demo... i love funny faces =P
Chinen loves to get closer in front of camera *__*
chin_chan  i love to talked with you today i'm so so so happy about it
i love you so much dear (L)
yappari ne you're so kind ! 
SEXY YAMADA is back! ♥
  
 
 
Current Location: On Yamada's bed ♥
Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: Avenged Sevenfold : afterlife
 
 
shina_chamashina_chama on April 20th, 2009 02:26 am (UTC)
arigatou nee-samaaa ♥♥♥♥

What?what?
sexy yamada is back???
MUST SEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE *_*

ILYSM <3 *hug*
chin_chan on April 20th, 2009 02:51 am (UTC)
Thanks.
Saying "Yamada's sexiness is back" with a Yuto and Chinen icons? XD
And yes, Chi seems to get used to with the camera. But that's good for an idol, nah!
heartiesnow on April 20th, 2009 03:22 am (UTC)
thanks you! ^_~
kenken18kenken18 on April 20th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
yamachii~~~
i love them..LOL
thank you honey~ <3
Janine: momo_04my_angel_chinen on April 20th, 2009 03:47 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing :)
Kazhykazhy419 on April 20th, 2009 04:28 am (UTC)
Taking this, thanks!~
jimayakiangeljimayakiangel on April 20th, 2009 04:47 am (UTC)
thanks!
ohmy.. this made my day ne..

those faces.. i miss their adorkableness! yay~ (=
mokona_108mokona_108 on April 20th, 2009 04:54 am (UTC)
adasasdas, t qería poner gracias desde la mañana pero no he podidooo!! tonta tarea del mal!, ahora tengo q ver una peli i ver un programa, mi no conoce el descanso! XXDD!!

ñam. aah sí! graciiiiiiaaaaassss!!! aaah mi nene hermoso cada vez stá más comestiblee! xQ??!?!??! PORQUE??!?!??!?!?! hai q ir a verlos en vivo a todos!! *O*! tú pon el día i ia vemos como le hacemos XXXDD!!! de a aventón nos vamos! y ya aallá trabajamos en la zona roja d bares! (?).. ia dejo mi random..

gracias d nuevo! genial performance.. spero q ia para la próxima cambien en serio XXDDD

i<3u.. baibai!
Em: Yamooshadowsofcherry on April 20th, 2009 05:04 am (UTC)
Thanks for this! ♥
「 v i v 」captxfizz on April 20th, 2009 05:21 am (UTC)
holy shaz. look at those incredibly cute faces.
HOW CAN I RESIST?!
GAH!
ILYSM JANNE-CHAN! thankssssss! ♥♥
[btw...i'm back caw caw caw caw xDD]
pinky_fairy10pinky_fairy10 on April 20th, 2009 05:59 am (UTC)
arigato!
mty_girl95mty_girl95 on April 20th, 2009 08:36 am (UTC)
uwaaaa~ THANK YOU JANNE-CHAN~

hearts as always~! ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
Fatinaportgas_182 on April 20th, 2009 10:02 am (UTC)
thanks so much<3
Miichanaihopstepjump on April 20th, 2009 10:04 am (UTC)
thank u dear!!!!!! i almost die today coz of exam.. than this is a great medcine!! hontouni arigatou ne~ -hugs-
yamada2yukiyamachan_yuki on April 20th, 2009 11:17 am (UTC)
thank you so much~!
i like it!!!XD
He is damn hot~~~ kyaa~~~