?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 April 2009 @ 11:17 pm
[DVD & AUDIO RIP] Hey!Say!Jump-ing Tour 08-09  
I can't wait for my DVD !!! XD
neee i thought that dvd included "stars in heaven" but i was wrong ;__; 
well...
i'm so so exciting xD
moonlight is better that i could imagine it  =
SEXY
i'm sorry for unreplied your comments :(
college is driving me crazy and i'm so tired xD
i miss you so much  kenken18 D: !!! i hope you're OK and you're doing fine :D
I love you so much honey   btw Omedetou for your new layout 
is perfect ! all about you it is XD ok... i'm gonna stop stalking you LOL ♥

PART 1
 
  
  
 
収録曲 
OVERTURE 
Ultra Music Power mp3
Dreams come true mp3
Your Seed mp3
FLY mp3
ワンダーランド・トレイン  mp3
麗しのBad Girl mp3
Moonlight ♥ mp3
カワイイ君のことだもの  mp3
Deep night 君思う mp3
真夜中のシャドーボーイ mp3
*俺たちの青春 mp3
スクール革命 (first half) 
mp3fullsong
DOWNLOAD
File format: .avi
Size: 704 mg
Resolution: 640 x 480
MU
MF part 1 | part 2part 3 | part 4part 5 | part 6part 7 | part 8 

PART 2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
スクール革命 (second half)
太陽にLOVE MOTION! mp3
Star Time mp3
HONEY BEAT mp3
ハダシの未来 mp3
ス・リ・ル mp3
Switch mp3
蜘蛛の糸 mp3
愛しのプレイガール 
mp3
SUMMARYメドレー mp3
冒険ライダー mp3
Hey! Say! mp3
Memories mp3
勇気100% mp3
トビラの向こう
mp3 
Ultra Music Power mp3
Dreams come true 
mp3
And a lot of member ai
DOWNLOAD
File format: .avi
Size: 762 mg 
Resolution: 640 x 480
MU
MF part 1 | part 2part 3 | part 4part 5 | part 6part 7 | part 8 

DOWNLOAD ALL MP3
size: 75.1 mg

Credits to Happy Town & UFP for reup and Jannexjanne for re-reup :D

Join the MF files with FSJ

If you can't play the video try with this player (VLC)
and if you still can't play the video file use this codecs


PLEASE DON'T SHARE THIS LINKS OUT OF THIS JOURNAL
NO HOTLINK & DON'T REPOST ... thank you.
 
 
Current Location: On Yamada's legs ♥
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: 山田涼介 - Moonlight ♫
 
 
 
da_loverda_lover on April 29th, 2009 02:00 pm (UTC)
i'm waiting for the sub,,just the sub...^-^
toomskitoomski on April 29th, 2009 02:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much.I follow the link from NEWShFan.
May I add you as friend .
nikkie_himenikkie_hime on April 29th, 2009 02:55 pm (UTC)
OMGee

im so happy for you janne-chan!!!
youve been linked by newshfan!
OMGee really, thats one of my dreams!
he credited you for the vid!

im happy for you dear friend!...

although we dont talk too much nowadays! ^^
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 07:45 pm (UTC)
yeah i'm happy about that!
she's amazing xD

you're right dear
nowadays we don't talk too much U_U
is because school?
T_T
i hope can talk with you like before xD
i love you so much ♥
(Deleted comment)
Lauly: [rainbow]lauliet_k on April 29th, 2009 07:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you for uploading and sharing this~! I'm very grateful for it!
Vlie: blah~ it's yuutodokonidemoaru on April 29th, 2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
thx for upload this! i knew you from newshfan ;)
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 10:09 pm (UTC)
oh really ^^?
you're welcome ☺
d_e_l_u_g_ed_e_l_u_g_e on April 30th, 2009 12:25 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!!!! *yoink* XD
misa_pole on April 30th, 2009 03:06 am (UTC)
I just came back from my Hiatus and I saw this :)
thank you so much, janne-chan! xD
i can't wait to watch the concert *v*

I see the cap where Chinen and Yama hold hands!! x3 x3
and Chinen disguise himself as Yankumi? LoL LoL look at Takaki's face!! xD

I will comment again later after watching ^^
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 01:18 pm (UTC)
hahahaa Yan.kumi was amazing ne XD
welcome back dear~
missed u ^^
(no subject) - misa_pole on May 3rd, 2009 04:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on May 4th, 2009 06:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
ptu_yptu_y on April 30th, 2009 03:56 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing the files. Arigatou ne ^_^
jess: tegoshimintchoc on April 30th, 2009 06:49 am (UTC)
Thank you!
massu_no_egaomassu_no_egao on April 30th, 2009 06:50 am (UTC)
arigato!
THANK U sooooooo much for these! the quality is awesome!!!n so much member ai!!!!! i cant wait to watch them~
shimmering98shimmering98 on April 30th, 2009 07:07 am (UTC)
chinen trying to kiss takaki!! *flail*

yet takaki must be careful, yabu might kick him out of the bed
(stuck in takabu fandom)

anyway thanks foe the video!!!
Mj.corruptedkisses on April 30th, 2009 07:19 am (UTC)
THANKS <3
rudolf08 on April 30th, 2009 09:38 am (UTC)
hello
thanks for sharing..
but i think there is something error about the part 2?
i can't download it it says that the file cannot be read
i hope u can help me there please

thanks
(   。◕‿‿◕。)ノ★PopcornーJUMP !popcornjump on April 30th, 2009 10:20 am (UTC)
Taking ! Thanks ~