?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 April 2009 @ 11:17 pm
[DVD & AUDIO RIP] Hey!Say!Jump-ing Tour 08-09  
I can't wait for my DVD !!! XD
neee i thought that dvd included "stars in heaven" but i was wrong ;__; 
well...
i'm so so exciting xD
moonlight is better that i could imagine it  =
SEXY
i'm sorry for unreplied your comments :(
college is driving me crazy and i'm so tired xD
i miss you so much  kenken18 D: !!! i hope you're OK and you're doing fine :D
I love you so much honey   btw Omedetou for your new layout 
is perfect ! all about you it is XD ok... i'm gonna stop stalking you LOL ♥

PART 1
 
  
  
 
収録曲 
OVERTURE 
Ultra Music Power mp3
Dreams come true mp3
Your Seed mp3
FLY mp3
ワンダーランド・トレイン  mp3
麗しのBad Girl mp3
Moonlight ♥ mp3
カワイイ君のことだもの  mp3
Deep night 君思う mp3
真夜中のシャドーボーイ mp3
*俺たちの青春 mp3
スクール革命 (first half) 
mp3fullsong
DOWNLOAD
File format: .avi
Size: 704 mg
Resolution: 640 x 480
MU
MF part 1 | part 2part 3 | part 4part 5 | part 6part 7 | part 8 

PART 2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
スクール革命 (second half)
太陽にLOVE MOTION! mp3
Star Time mp3
HONEY BEAT mp3
ハダシの未来 mp3
ス・リ・ル mp3
Switch mp3
蜘蛛の糸 mp3
愛しのプレイガール 
mp3
SUMMARYメドレー mp3
冒険ライダー mp3
Hey! Say! mp3
Memories mp3
勇気100% mp3
トビラの向こう
mp3 
Ultra Music Power mp3
Dreams come true 
mp3
And a lot of member ai
DOWNLOAD
File format: .avi
Size: 762 mg 
Resolution: 640 x 480
MU
MF part 1 | part 2part 3 | part 4part 5 | part 6part 7 | part 8 

DOWNLOAD ALL MP3
size: 75.1 mg

Credits to Happy Town & UFP for reup and Jannexjanne for re-reup :D

Join the MF files with FSJ

If you can't play the video try with this player (VLC)
and if you still can't play the video file use this codecs


PLEASE DON'T SHARE THIS LINKS OUT OF THIS JOURNAL
NO HOTLINK & DON'T REPOST ... thank you.
 
 
Current Location: On Yamada's legs ♥
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: 山田涼介 - Moonlight ♫
 
 
 
rudolf08 on April 30th, 2009 10:21 am (UTC)
hello again
it has error on both MU links..
i hope u can help me

thank u
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 01:13 pm (UTC)
Re: hello again
i checked the MU files and it works well ^^
did you try again?
(Anonymous) on April 30th, 2009 12:16 pm (UTC)
Help ;O;
Anou, thank you so much for uploading :]
But I can't seem to download .008 for part 1 >.<
How's that ne? ;O;
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on April 30th, 2009 09:00 pm (UTC)
Re: Help ;O;
i checked the link and it works well...
if you want i can upload that part to other site, just tell me where ok?
Re: Help ;O; - (Anonymous) on May 1st, 2009 01:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Help ;O; - jannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 08:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
psych_ten_chan: massu happypsych_ten_chan on April 30th, 2009 01:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the rips! ^_^
hoshi14hoshi14 on April 30th, 2009 03:42 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing. This looks to be lots of fun!
cariad_82: Sho&Yokocariad_82 on April 30th, 2009 04:58 pm (UTC)
thanks alot for taking both patrs^^
piyyahpiyyah on April 30th, 2009 05:07 pm (UTC)
*SCREAMS MY LUNGS OUT* *SQUEALS* AHHHHHHHHH!!!!!~~~ *gone crazy!!*
omigosh! THANK YOU!!! i'm having nosebleed all overrrrr. those lovely previews~~ (pictures) ahh~~ ahh~~ *DEAD* hahahaha! but seriously! *SQUEALS* aaaaaah!!! LOL
thanks for uploading these!!!! ^^ IHEARTYOU<3 smooooocheees~
Karin: bouaizzerj on April 30th, 2009 05:16 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot for this!!!
i tried to wait until my dvd arrives but i am not strong enough xD
i take both parts =)
tierestieres on April 30th, 2009 06:09 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!
I don't know what I would do without my HSJ dose XD
kuuki_chankuuki_chan on May 1st, 2009 01:20 am (UTC)
Thank you thank you thank you for sharing~!!!!
happiness, we are happiness: {hsj!} keito ☆ grammer police!lolpocky on May 1st, 2009 03:04 am (UTC)
umm, the link for Fly no longer works.
but still THANK YOU (could you please fix that link?)
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 08:50 am (UTC)
i already checked the link dear and it works well...
did you try again?
(no subject) - lolpocky on May 3rd, 2009 09:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
enlightened: beingaprettyeternity on May 1st, 2009 05:38 am (UTC)
Thank you!

...how do I join the MF files? I am quite confused. :P
Mawar_melodyyori_yamashina on May 1st, 2009 08:38 am (UTC)
you can join it using hjsplit..just google for 'hjsplit download'..lucky you got all file to be joined together. i still cannot download part 2 of the 2nd video. the page said that the file had been deleted..(sorry, if my english suck)
glizanantokaxitsuka on May 1st, 2009 06:23 am (UTC)
College is driving me crazy too.. -_-
so thank you sooo much for this!! :DD
Mawar_melodyyori_yamashina on May 1st, 2009 08:33 am (UTC)
i try to download part 2 of MF file for second part of this dvd, but the page said that the file had been deleted..i'd download part 1 till 8..only part 2 got this problem..arghh, i hope i can join all these part soon! anywhere, thank you so much for your hard work for this post!
山♥ャネ: haruma smilejannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 06:45 am (UTC)
oh dear i already checked the links and all works well...
do you want that i re-upload it to another site?
just tell me where :D
(no subject) - yori_yamashina on May 3rd, 2009 12:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Eu XDeunixe on May 1st, 2009 08:50 am (UTC)
thanks desu~
tarocake: yay!tarocake on May 1st, 2009 11:36 am (UTC)
Thank you for the DVD upload~♥ And thank you especially for taking the effort to provide audio rips and several links to choose from!
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 06:43 am (UTC)
awww you're welcome ^_^
Enjoy ♥