?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 April 2009 @ 11:17 pm
[DVD & AUDIO RIP] Hey!Say!Jump-ing Tour 08-09  
kocchi kocchi :3Collapse )
 
 
Current Location: On Yamada's legs ♥
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: 山田涼介 - Moonlight ♫
 
 
 
rudolf08 on May 4th, 2009 08:11 am (UTC)
thanks
yeah i did. i have both files already
thanks to newshfan

and of course to u.. hehe for ur RAWs THANKS
saint_iggysaint_iggy on May 5th, 2009 09:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
J u l i a n  HZhenghuiwen_07 on May 6th, 2009 07:46 am (UTC)
why i couldn't watch it? T^T
janne-chaannn
i've download the part 1 and it's finish already..
but, till the 7.30 min, the video stop. i can't watch it.. T^T
i'll try download it! or maybe my app was wrong? i use media player ne? T^T
山♥ャネjannexjanne on May 6th, 2009 07:54 am (UTC)
oh really dear?
i'm so sorry T_T

look
this version is subbed ^^
http://newshfan.livejournal.com/96595.html

:D
(no subject) - huiwen_07 on May 6th, 2009 07:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on May 6th, 2009 08:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - huiwen_07 on May 6th, 2009 04:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
山♥ャネ: Daichijannexjanne on May 8th, 2009 10:02 am (UTC)
of course you can dear ^^ *hugs*
ry0ko_kawamura: pic#86643260ry0ko_kawamura on May 11th, 2009 05:00 am (UTC)
honto arigatou ne janne chan!!!^^
ureshii yow....
arigatou!!
akasukeakasuke on May 13th, 2009 04:27 am (UTC)
taking some...thanks lots and lots <3....arigatou!!
Nicole: yuto_hey!say!7soarhighcole on May 19th, 2009 06:31 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing!!!!

i want to learn how to use softsubs and so upon the link at newshfan for the RAW of the con, i stumbled upon your site!!

your site is a great help upon my journey in learning to use softsubs!!

you are very much appreciated!!
kayteniix_pinkustar on May 20th, 2009 11:09 pm (UTC)
THANK YOUU :D
satsukisora: InooBu <3satsukisora on May 25th, 2009 10:43 am (UTC)
thanks!

lol im so late to download it now~
but better late than nothing at all rite? XD
(Anonymous) on May 26th, 2009 05:57 am (UTC)
Umicchi~
anou, where can I buy the dvd of their Concert?
phoenix619 on May 27th, 2009 06:58 am (UTC)
jannex...tq for share that dvd...
this is my first comment in your LJ..
i hopewe can be friend...

your file which connected with HSj very amazing...
so i can completed my collection....

arigatou..

sory my english not good...T_T
山♥ャネ: Yuuto rosejannexjanne on May 28th, 2009 09:48 pm (UTC)
haha don't worry about the language :D
yamaidayutoyamaidayuto on June 2nd, 2009 07:25 am (UTC)
ahh.. so cute! their member ai♥!!!~:
- dai-chan hugs yama-chan
- yabu hold yama-chan's hand
- yama-chan hold chii's hand

love Hey! Say! JUMP!!!♥ zutto dayo!!
山♥ャネ: Yuuto rosejannexjanne on June 2nd, 2009 03:09 pm (UTC)
yes yes i love the last line !
minaro: yama comeminaro on June 7th, 2009 07:22 am (UTC)
graciaaas, necesitaba los mp3 :D


amyhay_sanamyhay_san on June 21st, 2009 11:46 am (UTC)
omg thank you so much for this they are so kawaii
chaiyachi on June 23rd, 2009 07:25 am (UTC)
thank you very much.I like Hey! Sey! Jump