?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 April 2009 @ 11:17 pm
[DVD & AUDIO RIP] Hey!Say!Jump-ing Tour 08-09  
kocchi kocchi :3Collapse )
 
 
Current Location: On Yamada's legs ♥
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: 山田涼介 - Moonlight ♫
 
 
 
ya2kat_tunya2kat_tun on June 16th, 2010 09:49 pm (UTC)
thank youuuuuuuuuuuuu~!!!
Meow: yabucchimeowsama on August 11th, 2010 02:35 pm (UTC)
quite a bit late to dl this now
thanks a lot for sharing this
alfelea_14alfelea_14 on September 25th, 2010 11:01 pm (UTC)
thnaks sooo much ~♥ b(^-^)d
concy: sakumotoconcy on September 26th, 2010 09:50 am (UTC)
Thanks for this raw! <3
SukisioNGsukisiong on November 14th, 2010 06:37 pm (UTC)
Thanks ! ! !

Could reupload part 3 cd 2, please?
(Anonymous) on January 25th, 2011 03:49 am (UTC)
would u plz...
hi there! i'm a fan from HK
i love your sharing very much :D
thanks a lot
by the way i tried to dl part 2 003 but it didn't work
it wa said that the file was invaided
would you please reup the file?
thanks a lot
rinrin_qqrinrin_qq on February 11th, 2011 01:42 am (UTC)
sorry but i think part 3 file of PART 2 is broken. thanks 4 upload this
リヤン ♥: ryosuke ;; he approves yo!mrsbutaaa on February 11th, 2011 09:21 pm (UTC)
.. uhm, can you pls upload the .003 of the part 2~ i am downloading this again because I deleted the video before. Thank you so much in advance.
shii ^o^b0mii on February 15th, 2011 07:38 am (UTC)
omg thanks for sharing!! ^__^ love you lots =DD
(Anonymous) on March 22nd, 2011 12:42 pm (UTC)
plz Reupload MF part 3 of PART 2 I can,t DL Thx
plz Reupload MF part 3 of PART 2 I can,t DL Thx >
aoi_chou89jojojouna on June 5th, 2011 06:54 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing...^^
..*~*dRagOnEtTe*~*...clarice_dragon on July 16th, 2011 08:55 am (UTC)
thank you!
Kokakoka_hou on October 7th, 2011 10:47 am (UTC)
Thank you for the sharing.

Can you please reupload Disc1 Part8?
I can't download it.
Meow: hhjmeowsama on December 28th, 2011 07:08 am (UTC)
thank you
shaashiya25 on February 22nd, 2012 01:54 pm (UTC)
Broken download link
Hello, thanks for sharing this... Can you re upload Disc 1 (part 2 and 8) and Dis 2 (part 1 and part 3) please... because it seems broken... Thanks again...