?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 April 2009 @ 11:17 pm
[DVD & AUDIO RIP] Hey!Say!Jump-ing Tour 08-09  
kocchi kocchi :3Collapse )
 
 
Current Location: On Yamada's legs ♥
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: 山田涼介 - Moonlight ♫
 
 
 
nakamaru57 on April 26th, 2009 10:23 am (UTC)
thank you so much!!!
hikahoshi: hikahoshi desu...hikahoshi on April 26th, 2009 10:51 am (UTC)
hontouni arigatou..
Ifa-chan desu~: yamachan squishyechiryo on April 26th, 2009 11:01 am (UTC)
ILUSM!!!!! you save me<333 finally MF links yay!
i watch that moonlight performance in youtube and can't wait to watch it over and over again..

ahh, is there a limit to love someone..i really,really love you so much rite now<33333333
*give you my dear sonny a.k.a ryosuke*
Ifa-chan desu~: yamachan wildechiryo on April 26th, 2009 11:03 am (UTC)
..and too much happiness made me forgot my gratitude,gomen ;P

THANK YOU SO MUCH!!
asukaryosuke04asukaryosuke04 on April 26th, 2009 11:13 am (UTC)
NOTHING TO SAY..



T.T


*drools*
akiramenai_101akiramenai_101 on April 26th, 2009 11:21 am (UTC)
AAAHHHHHH!!!! IT'S OUT!
YESS!!! OMG! OMG! OMG!
THANK YOU! THANK YOU!
KYAA~
atynozatynoz on April 26th, 2009 11:39 am (UTC)
a million thanks 2 u..u really made my weekend!! lots of love!!
Ayrinmil3n4 on April 26th, 2009 11:46 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot!
warui_otome on April 26th, 2009 12:10 pm (UTC)
Oh. Too many Yamachii. :O And who's that molesting Takaki. Who are those two holding hands. I have so many questions. Will shut up now. :P

Ah screw temptation. I'm giving in. I'm downloading. Dx

Thank you very much for sharing!!! ♥
山♥ャネ: yamada cutejannexjanne on April 26th, 2009 12:15 pm (UTC)
* Chinen is trying to kiss Takaki xD
* the two holding hands are yamada & chinen

XD Enjoy and you're welcome
クロディーヌhs_unknown24 on April 26th, 2009 12:49 pm (UTC)
hahaha.. ARIYAMA is a PDA!! amp?? XD
chinen is realllly )_( hahahahah ♥♥

thanks for this~ XD
baka_mirokubaka_miroku on April 26th, 2009 12:58 pm (UTC)
suuuuuugooooiiii!!!
thankks!!
taking ne~
love u !!
mwaaah
myhel: hikanoomyhel on April 26th, 2009 01:09 pm (UTC)
Thanks !
Taking star time :)
hatena2121hatena2121 on April 26th, 2009 01:26 pm (UTC)
OMG!!OMG!!!! KyaaaaaaaaaaaaXD
I LOVE U SOO MUCH JANNE-CHAN!!! XDDD

Thank you soo much !!!!

Huixuanyamadaloves on April 26th, 2009 01:29 pm (UTC)
zomg daiki x yamada = ♥
gosh, i love you janne ;XD
OTP<2000: WINNARsnowqueenofhoth on April 26th, 2009 01:30 pm (UTC)
Thanks. :)
harriatharriat on April 26th, 2009 01:40 pm (UTC)
I watched it on youtube and download in torrent all the day.
The torrent was so sloooooow...
and on Youtube only had 7 parts!
I want crazy because the acoustic of Star Time!
I really like the boy on the guitar especially Yabu and Hikaru!

I'm really tried today!
So many good things came out the same time like Koi no ABO Single&DVD, KAT-TUN new Album and I want to download HHS.
My bad internet can't stand it. haha

Thank you foe sharing MF link <3
You rock!