?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 November 2010 @ 11:54 am
i'm back :)  
 Isashiburi guys!

I miss you that much that i decided it back to LJ. 
I'm gonna tell you why i leave my lovely journal. 
I got a job that is pretty much a jail XD
really! i'm like a slave from there, i have no life.

Actually my main reason is that i waited so long for a new album of HSJ that i got sick xD
i'll never leave the fandom, but now i'm starting to love very much K-POP, well actually only 2 bands:
SUJU and DBSK, so if one of you is fan of this pretty boys, please let me know ;)

i'm gonna try to keep uploading videos and stuff of HSJ, but i'm worry because my source is not uploading videos anymore, so help me! If you know where can get those things.

I hope you remember me.

With love:

Janne.
 

 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: No other
 
 
 
omuricerabujoieavrille on November 28th, 2010 06:05 pm (UTC)
Hello! Welcome back!^_^ While you're gone, I downloaded a lot of HSJ videos here so I really, really want to thank you. Arigatou.^_^ Hmmm, for the latest HSJ videos, I just go to Youtube. But I can't remember the usernames of the people who upload those so, gomen ne. My friend is into DBSK. I'll tell her about your journal. Thanks again!<3
Senkosenko_fuji on November 28th, 2010 06:13 pm (UTC)
Maybe jpopuki but you need an invitation
And <3 welcome back
*O* I like very much TVXQ/DBSK XD Suju I'm afraid I just know a few songs ^^U
RyoPiuedatomohisa on November 28th, 2010 06:49 pm (UTC)
okaeri!!!so nice to hear from again!!!
well i hope everyhting went well for your job..ganbarre!!
SUJU&DBSK!!!fav kpop group though recently i am into big bang~=p
nishkidonishkido on November 28th, 2010 06:56 pm (UTC)
hi welcom back..
HSJ are still cute as they are. and by the way I'm a huge of DBSK. they released
an album called JYJ including three of them. I love Ayyya Girl and Empty.

✿ a girl on a Kansai horse ✿gigabytexx on November 28th, 2010 07:32 pm (UTC)
Hi Janne~!
So how's your job now? Are you still in Ripley's or Fear Factor.......wait, sorry I forgot >.<? Or maybe you are free already? haha~

As for HSJ stuffs (especially full show of School Kakumei) are quite hard to find, usually those chinese sites have it, though I haven't found any of them too :|
I'll let you know if I ever find the right source :D

Welcome back!
NakajimA: keito-dorkaliciaswr on November 29th, 2010 12:44 am (UTC)
Yeah! Welcome back!
カカカカカオル☆: wink yamadakaoru_yubiwa on November 29th, 2010 12:51 am (UTC)
Janne!! Welcome back bb!!!!! I miss you too!!
magic少女。: JUMP ・ing to my ♡boukenrider on November 29th, 2010 02:16 am (UTC)
JAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAANNEEEEEEEEE ;_______________;

WELCOME BACK AKDGJ BUT PLEASE DON'T LEAVE HSJ

I MISSED YOU SO MUCH ♥♥♥
jhea76jhea76 on November 29th, 2010 04:49 am (UTC)
Jane chan..
WELCOME BACK.
stll remember me?..
ahhh im into kpop also lately but i still love jpop..
Im into SHINee but also a fan of SUJU..:)
*HUGS*
Auau_gravityfree on November 29th, 2010 07:30 am (UTC)
welcome back! :D

how's your work?

I'm glad you didn't quit HSJ fandom ^^
少女トラベラーlovegahora on November 29th, 2010 07:47 am (UTC)
Is this still the Ripley's work? Maaan~ they've been keeping you as a prisoner lol O_O

Not a fan of KPOP, sorry.

HUHU. Hmm~ idk where to find videos;;

I DO REMEMBER YOU <3

With so much love, Ciara.
ai_yuyanai_yuyan on November 30th, 2010 08:34 am (UTC)
welcome back! I know we never like texting each other but I do download most of SK from you and thank you :D but I got some problem with it :S One of the video that I really wanna watch is something.. I don't know how to say. My player shows it's 49 mins plus but when I forward it, it's only until 20 mins something if I'm not mistaken --"

Can I have the links again, I wanna download it once more. The video is about dogs. I think the one that Yamada compared chihuahua with Chinen?

Thanks in advance and sorry for troubling you D:
dadadaikidadadaiki on December 1st, 2010 01:30 pm (UTC)
I know I'm late but.. Welcome back! By the way, thank you for uploading so much videos of HSJ :D Ohh. SUJU's Full house was so funny XD Heechul, Khuhyun and Siwon are my biases there X_X And DBSK? I like their songs, and I love YunHo :D
君にだけcindy_me on December 2nd, 2010 12:28 pm (UTC)
Welcome back!
i love DBSK...although i'm devasted about what happened * sobs
i still play their songs
i miss them as 5 together =]
vickyvyyvickyvyy on December 8th, 2010 12:18 pm (UTC)
Hi Janne !
I really surprised when you said you loved DBSK, that 's my first love....
Welcome you 're back....
Can you add me as your friend? not only JUMP but also DBSK....by the way , I love Yamada ryosuke most, and in DBSK, my favor 's Youngwong Jaejoong, I've seen many many about DBSK before I know JUMP, I think we can exchange many things.
My Livejournal, I created it about one month, I try to get familiar with it, but It doesn't have many entries but I will do more....
xx: pic#102742315emoudoame on December 12th, 2010 05:50 pm (UTC)
Welcome back ^___^ ya!
I often visit your journal , really like it !
I download many HSJ's veidoes from here , thanks for your files
Recently, only few people share HSJ' files , almost all I see are
from the same people ><

Miss you so much >3<
vickyvyyvickyvyy on December 13th, 2010 02:45 pm (UTC)
Janne, thanks for adding me as ur friend...
by the way, you love Yamachan and Jaejoong oppa, that made me so surprised ! We are the same...I 've been being a Cass for 2 years, so I 've known and seen many many things about DBSK, so If you wanna look for something about them, If you can't find them, let me know, maybe I can help you...
ny_piranhany_piranha on December 17th, 2010 12:18 pm (UTC)
wahhh... u have job?? that must be hard ne? =.=
haine_chinenhaine_chinen on January 23rd, 2011 02:53 pm (UTC)
jeanne no te ablo en ingles porke por tu otro blog/livejournal me enteré de que eras de españa ne?? o me ekivoco o.o
??

te as pasado al kpop... demo aun te gusta el jpop ne??? *ama el jpop*
ne...te keria dar las garcias porke la verdad me e bajado muchos videos gracias ati..no solo de los JUMP (amorr... chii*/////*) sino tambien de los b.i shadow...
estaba desesperada y me encontre tu livejournal y di gracias a dios >//<
onto arigato
rainee27rainee27 on February 2nd, 2011 04:42 am (UTC)
Hello, I know it's very late but I just wanna say: "Welcome back to LJ!" ^^

I'm a very very big fan of Yamada too and Chinen of course (my favorite combi~ XD)
thanks for all the videos of Yama-chan that you've shared...really love them... ^^

About their recent videos (specially SK), like you said, no more uploads on usual source so it's hard to find them, but lately someone shares some full episodes on YT, not as good as usual version but it's still nice..we can still see the beautiful Yama-chan's face clearly~ XD
the links have been shared on the community too...

btw, I kinda like SUJU (Kang-in♥ & Kyu-hyun) & DBSK (Hero♥) too, I like DBSK more as Tohoshinki but they're the same anyway~ ;p

Thanks a lot once again,

With love too,

Shiria

ps: I've added you some time ago while you were away, I hope you don't mind...
(Anonymous) on February 15th, 2011 01:20 am (UTC)
I’ve been searching on the web trying to find ideas on how to get my personal blog site coded, your present style and theme are wonderful. Did you code it your self or did you recruit a coder to get it done for you personally?
(Anonymous) on March 20th, 2011 12:44 am (UTC)
An impressive share, I just given this onto a colleague who was doing a little analysis on this. And he in fact bought me breakfast because I found it for him.. smile. So let me reword that: Thnx for the treat! But yeah Thnkx for spending the time to discuss this, I feel strongly about it and love reading more on this topic. If possible, as you become expertise, would you mind updating your blog with more details? It is highly helpful for me. Big thumb up for this blog post!
j_memoirs: Y_hands on cheekj_memoirs on February 19th, 2016 02:33 pm (UTC)
Hi, do you stil remember me, jhey-rhyn/jhen/die rinu-sama :P

HAH! so you came back around 2011? I'm envious!
I wasn't able to come back for the last 5 years.. x_x
I have no idea if you're still around, but if you ever read this post, I hope we remember each other xD

I hope life ahs been very good to you!