?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 December 2025 @ 02:06 pm
よろしく! ❀◡‿◡) ❤  
 !:* 

Please don't PM me for request anything.

If you wanna request something please do it HERE.

Currently not taking friend request 
unless we know each other from somewhere =)
Sorry but my F-list has becoming so big
and i want to have time to post all my friends.


thanks minaro for the lovely banner ! <3 

wanna know¿? :3Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: School Kakumei
 
 
 
mokona_108mokona_108 on April 12th, 2009 08:13 am (UTC)
Ohayou Gozaimasuu!!!!!!.. sí.. ia s mañana, no?...
Gracias x agragarme!! 8D, eres la primera persona del fandom q habla españoll q conozco! uh! he hecho algo productivo estas vacaciones!!
Ñam ñam.. mi spalda m mata X__x
q bueno q ames a Yamadasama!!! i aunq no t lo qiera decir él, io sé q m ama mucho más a mí (?) mmm...XD... ia.. lo siento, no debo sacar mi lado fanático tan seguido!
espero verte pronto!.. sigue asi!, gracias x los downloads! ñam ñam.... no t sientas mal x gente maligna! ganbatte ne!!!
山♥ャネ: yamada upjannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 08:20 am (UTC)
Hola!!!!
Muchas gracias por add me back *-*
sii yo solo tengo unas 5 amigas de aqui que hablan español T^T
sabes.. no creo que el me engañe
xk se la pasa todo el dia en la cama conmigo XDDDDDD
ok se xk dije eso... XD
x cierto me puedes llamar janne
como puedo llamarte yo ? ^^
nee espero que te mejores de la espaldita pronto
creo que es x estar much tiempo frente al pc XD
(no subject) - mokona_108 on April 12th, 2009 08:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 08:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mokona_108 on April 12th, 2009 08:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 08:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mokona_108 on April 12th, 2009 09:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 09:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mokona_108 on April 12th, 2009 09:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 10:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
misa_pole on April 12th, 2009 08:45 am (UTC)
sorry, I added you before without an intro.. m(_ _)m

u can call me 'misa',and I am a fans of HSJ too.
my favorite is Chinen.

you're so friendly so I want to add you as my friend ^^
but I have only 1 journal , because I'm afraid I will write something stupid in it :P
is it ok?
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 09:05 am (UTC)
of course it's ok dear ^^
i've talked with you before so
there isn't any problem with that
i hope that you can update your journal often
to be able to write on your entries ^^
btw how old are u sweety? :D
(no subject) - misa_pole on April 12th, 2009 09:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 12th, 2009 09:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - misa_pole on April 12th, 2009 09:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
phanny ★: puffayumu303 on April 12th, 2009 04:42 pm (UTC)
yoroshikun~
I am Stephanie but I would be delighted to call me Niechii
I gain the same interest you do have ^^
14 sai desu~ ♥
I am a female and Chinen LOVER
I wanna add you because all I wanna do is to make friends with you.
I wanna look for more JE fandoms here in LJ since I am new
I wanted to make friends to you ^O^
山♥ャネ: besticonkawaiijannexjanne on April 13th, 2009 02:53 am (UTC)
Niechii? kawaii ^^
oh ic chinen lover XD
that's cool n:n
i would love to be your friend too ^^
btw where are u from ¿ :D
♥ NAE ♥turtlepark on April 13th, 2009 11:24 am (UTC)
hi janne ^^
i've tagged you on my games would you like to try it? come over here http://turtlepark.livejournal.com/6596.html sankyuu~
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on April 14th, 2009 06:30 am (UTC)
oh i'm gonna try it on dear
thank you ^^
yppahoilcyppahoilc on April 14th, 2009 08:07 am (UTC)
Hiii XD
I'm Clio. 17 yrs old
I'm a fan of NEWS, HSJ, ARASHI,KAT-TUN ~
esp.RYO :)) )
'n I love Chinen too XDD

hope we can be friend :DD
I'm not good in English as much as I hope
so sorry for my bad conversation :'S
hahaha,,
but I just wanna have many friends who love things same same
:))) )

*HUGG*

山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on April 15th, 2009 02:04 am (UTC)
Hi Clio :D
i would love to be friends ^^
i love ryo too
he's so sexy ♥__♥
btw where are u from ^^ ?
(no subject) - yppahoilc on April 16th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 16th, 2009 08:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
リヤン ♥mrsbutaaa on April 14th, 2009 07:03 pm (UTC)
.. i'm rian! big fan of JE especially hsJUMP! the kid in my icon is my ichiban! hihi! :D oh well, i've already got some downloads here in your journal && i still haven't added you as a friend! i'd like to say thanks for all the stuffs you've been sharing, thanks for supporting the kid in you header && hope we'll be good friends! :]
山♥ャネjannexjanne on April 15th, 2009 02:37 am (UTC)
oh thanks rian ^^
can you give me more about you?
age and country please ^^
gitadinegitadine on April 15th, 2009 07:15 am (UTC)
Uh, hi! :D Name's Gita. I'm 17 and I come from Indonesia. I love, and I mean I LOVE, Hey! Say! JUMP. Especially Yaotome Hikaru. <3 I have a thing for Yamada Ryosuke though. I think it's his sexiness. xD

PS: I think I need to say this. My journal's kind of empty. xD It's sad and it only has 1 post, but it's not intended to be empty. I just still don't have the time to write the second post, or the idea of what to write. xD I will do when I have the time AND the idea. (I have another blog on Blogspot though, but it's in Bahasa so you can't read it except you understand my mother language D:) So... This counts? :D

*Sorry for the long comment. I need to stop my mouth from saying unnecessary things... Or my hands from typing them lol.
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on April 15th, 2009 10:25 am (UTC)
oh dear the thing is that i love to write in my friends entries...
i like to know more about them
and i hope your update your journal 'cause my f-list is so long
and i can't have people who don't update T:T
that's the reason ^^
(no subject) - gitadine on April 16th, 2009 03:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - gitadine on April 16th, 2009 04:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on April 16th, 2009 09:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Anonymous) on April 15th, 2009 08:35 am (UTC)
sergio
jeje no pues genial banda creo ke ya se kien es

weno ando ocupado jaja


^^
海野波rae_yna on April 19th, 2009 10:11 am (UTC)
yabaii~ i have to introduce myself~ i'm nikorasu nami.... seventeen... an arioka-chinen fan but to think i'm a fully hsj fan... yoroshiku~ thanks for the videos by the way
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 09:17 pm (UTC)
Hi Niko-chan ^^
how old are u :D ?
can you please tell me a little more about u ^^

(no subject) - (Anonymous) on May 1st, 2009 07:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 09:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
minaro: yama comeminaro on April 20th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
Hola!!
O_o
vi en post anteriores que eres mexicana (yo soy chilena), tienes una edad cercana a la mia ( cofcofcof21cofcofcof), tenemos gustos similares ( yamada yamada yamada)
jojojojojo

creo que me siento muy comprendida por ti xD, ademas tus descargas me hacen sentir que la vida es bella *o* jajajaja

Mi introduccion formal:
nombre: Minaro
edad: 16......mmm...cofcofcof21cofcof
genero: femenino
fandom: desde hace dos años mi vida se centra en Yamada T_T, lo cual me hizo sentir incomprendida mucho tiempo... hasta que descubri que habian muchas como yo y vi la luz *o*...

en fin-> HSJ, KAT-TUN,Yax3, y Johnnys en general. De los coreanos me gusta Super Junior y de grupos femeninos Hello!Project y un poco de AKB48 (no logro abarcar tanto fandom).
Tambien veo JDramas cuando me da el tiempo x_x...

saludooos
adios


山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 09:10 pm (UTC)
jajajaja
me encanta tu introduccion ^0^
oh eres chilena??
tengo un par de amigas chilenas
y son muy lindas :D
parece que la gente de alla toda es linda xD
2 años?
wooow eso es genial
lo conociste desde baby XD
viste como evoluciono (en sexy-yamamon) "Yo te elijo" XD
Yo soy fan de news, kat-tun, obvio HSJ xD, tackey, kinki kids, smap :D
y musica coreana AMO dbsk, super junior y actualmente estoy enamorada de un par de actorees buenisimos XD
me gustaria que me pasaras tu mail sino es muy pronto XD

PD: siento haber respondido tan tarde D:
Pero ahora mismo te agrego ^^

hystericamourhystericamour on April 20th, 2009 04:59 am (UTC)
hello i'm sandra from indonesia
i'm 25 years old, i'm i the oldest here??? >.<
i loved chinen so much, cute~~~
yoroshiku...
rin1423rin1423 on April 20th, 2009 09:03 am (UTC)
konnichi wa, janne~!
my name's noreen, 14 from the philippines...
you may call me "rin" or "rin-chan"~ ( ^_^ )
i want to be your friend because i'm a big fan of JUMP and DBSK, too~!
yoroshiku~
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 09:05 pm (UTC)
Hi Rin-chan ^^
oh you're a HSJ & DBSK fan?
sugoi ^^
i would love to be your friend :D
btw who's your favorite member?
in DBSK & HSJ xD

btw your icon is so lovely!!! ♥

PD: i'm sorry for my late reply U_U
i already added you back :D
(no subject) - rin1423 on April 29th, 2009 10:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on May 3rd, 2009 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rin1423 on May 3rd, 2009 05:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on May 4th, 2009 06:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rin1423 on May 4th, 2009 10:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kokonitengoku on April 20th, 2009 01:44 pm (UTC)
hello~

sorry for kind a late to make a intro here LOL

okay hajimemashite
megu desu. 19 sai
indonesia kara kimashita

bokutachi no ichibaaannn onaji dechuuuww~
ryousukeee <3 <3

he is such a LOVE


yoroshiku
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 09:02 pm (UTC)
Hi Megu-chan ^^
oh yeah Ryosuke is perfect ne XD
you're my same age
awesome :D
yoroshiku onegaishimasu ^^
da_loverda_lover on April 20th, 2009 03:36 pm (UTC)
hi,,
atashi wa karin desu...
i love HSJ so,,but my LJ is still new so i don't have much bout HSJ,,
do u mind if i be ur friend??just want to know bout HSJ since my internet connection getting worst so i can't find news bout HSJ faster...
hope we can be friend,,,(btw where re u from?)
oh yeah,,I like Yama n chii soo much,,kakoi yama and kawai chii i think..
yoroshiku neee....^-^
山♥ャネ: yama sexyjannexjanne on April 29th, 2009 09:01 pm (UTC)
i'm from Mexico :D
i hope you can update your LJ often
yoroshiku ~
da_loverda_lover on April 20th, 2009 04:01 pm (UTC)
forget something,,,I'm from Indonesia
absolutely girl XDD
i know u from my friend hatena2121 ^-^
yoroshiku again...^-^