?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 December 2025 @ 02:06 pm
よろしく! ❀◡‿◡) ❤  
 !:* 

Please don't PM me for request anything.

If you wanna request something please do it HERE.

Currently not taking friend request 
unless we know each other from somewhere =)
Sorry but my F-list has becoming so big
and i want to have time to post all my friends.


thanks minaro for the lovely banner ! <3 

wanna know¿? :3Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: School Kakumei
 
 
 
Iveth Chinenivethb on July 11th, 2009 06:53 am (UTC)
si, soy de México, de Hermosillo, Sonora para ser exacta! xD
山♥ャネ: haruma smilejannexjanne on July 11th, 2009 06:58 am (UTC)
hahaha lejos lejos =(
el otro extremo de veracruz xD
Iveth Chinenivethb on July 11th, 2009 07:08 am (UTC)
oooh, eres de veracruz!!
bueno, por lo menos las 2 estamos en México ^^
y lo bueno de todo, es que a las 2 nos gusta HSJ! :DDDD
山♥ャネ: Yuuto rosejannexjanne on July 11th, 2009 07:13 am (UTC)
eso es lo mejor de todo *O*
y si te gustan mucho? ^_^
Iveth Chinenivethb on July 11th, 2009 07:15 am (UTC)
sii, mucho mucho mucho ^^
tanto como para no dormir estos ultimos días por estar descargando cosas de ellos, y cuando duermo soñar con ellos xDDDDD
山♥ャネ: haruma smilejannexjanne on July 11th, 2009 07:20 am (UTC)
awwww
enserio?
estás como yo
*_*
yo no hay un dia que no vea a Yamada XD
x cierto tienes msn?
Iveth Chinenivethb on July 11th, 2009 07:22 am (UTC)
HAHAHA!!, mi hermano nos diria que estamos traumadas!! ..
pero creo que ya para nosotras no existe eso, yo siempre le digo que no es una trauma, es un estilo de vida B-) xDD

aoow, sii tengoo*__* liveth92@hotmail.com :DDDD
山♥ャネjannexjanne on July 11th, 2009 07:24 am (UTC)
jajajajaja
si
HSJ es un estilo de vida +_*
(no subject) - jannexjanne on July 11th, 2009 07:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
Iveth Chinenivethb on July 11th, 2009 08:06 am (UTC)
aooow, eres bien geneaaal!^^
siento mucha confianza contigo *_______*

lsñdkñlsdk =*
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on July 12th, 2009 03:48 am (UTC)
no no tu eres mas mas genialosaaaa 8D !!!!
Lisa: yamada ryosukemoon_kaka on July 11th, 2009 06:44 pm (UTC)
I'm regretting that I didn't add u earlier. I hope that u still remember me, I'm Lisa from jumpinfs who asked u about the DVD and some of other stuffs to sub *hide hide*

I hope I can add you since I think in the future we need your raws too and of cos I wanna be friend with you and catch up with everything ^^~
山♥ャネ: haruma smilejannexjanne on July 12th, 2009 03:47 am (UTC)
Hi Lisa (:
Of course i remember you~

it would be great to be your friend :P
btw can you tell me more about you?

PS: I already added you ♥
(no subject) - moon_kaka on July 12th, 2009 03:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on July 12th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
chii_miko: happy ne~chii_miko on July 13th, 2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
Janne-san... it's Meimei ^O^
let me introduce myself once again... sorry for not post here first... ^^;;
name: Meimei
Fav group: HSJ,NEWS,NYC Boys, Tegomass and many more~
Fav member: Chinen Yuuri (he's so LOVE LOVE) *crazy mode = ON*

Seems Janne-san likes Yama-chan very much, ne... who won't? because people can't reject his enchantment... ^-^
but still... Chii is number ONE for me...
xD hehe ^-^

I'm soo happy because I can know Janne-san...
yoroshiku ^w^)/
山♥ャネjannexjanne on July 13th, 2009 05:34 pm (UTC)
it was great have talk with you
*hugs*
yoroshiku~
(no subject) - chii_miko on July 14th, 2009 03:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
Keita: Пастельноеmedvejonok_mess on July 14th, 2009 09:22 pm (UTC)
Hello and nice to meet you*)
I'm not a big fan of HSJ cause I'm not so long in all this JE stuff and don't know much about the personalities of the members ^^" But I've seen Scrap Teacher and Tantei Gakuen and think, that Yamada Ryosuke is really handsome and talented.
I've added you, cause you've got so much "sweets" to see) But I don't ask you to add me back cause I'm writting all my entries in Russian...
山♥ャネ: haruma smilejannexjanne on July 14th, 2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
yesss
Yamada is really really cute
If you wanna know the personality of the members
you should watch the making of the pv's xD
hayabusa8823hayabusa8823 on July 15th, 2009 05:54 am (UTC)
Nice to know you ne~
I am a fan of Yamada kun >_< He is so cute ne~
Yoroshiku ne~
Shinieshinjidayo on July 16th, 2009 08:40 am (UTC)
ahh! gomen ne!
I did not see this post before I click add friend.
:( sorry about that.
will wait til you accept friend request again!
once again,sorry.
was too excited to see people that like hey say like I do.
cdc_camillecamillecruz on July 16th, 2009 11:04 am (UTC)

Janne neechan!!!!

i know that this is very early..
but you've always been so nice too me..

and...and..

i want to greet you first.
(i wish im the first..but i doubt it LOL.)

ADVANCE HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!

HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAAAY NEECHAN!!

always take care.
ne~

-camille. ^-^
山♥ャネ: Yuuto rosejannexjanne on July 16th, 2009 03:28 pm (UTC)
awwwwww thank you
you're really nice at me too
i love to talk with you
*hugs*

thank youuuu
(no subject) - camillecruz on July 17th, 2009 07:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on July 17th, 2009 08:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - camillecruz on July 19th, 2009 05:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jannexjanne on July 21st, 2009 03:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - camillecruz on July 26th, 2009 01:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
♫mabz17 on July 16th, 2009 11:21 am (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! (in ADVANCE.)

..holla!
just want to greet you a HAPPY-HAPPY BIRTHDAY in advance,
in case i won't be able to use the comp on 19.
^^

may you have more birthdays to come!
take care!
^^
山♥ャネ: yamajimajannexjanne on July 16th, 2009 03:25 pm (UTC)
Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! (in ADVANCE.)
oh thank you so much
you're the first in tell me that
thank youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu ♥
Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! (in ADVANCE.) - jannexjanne on July 16th, 2009 03:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! (in ADVANCE.) - mabz17 on July 17th, 2009 11:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
Nishi ☆彡: HSJ-YamaJimaryuuseicomplex on July 17th, 2009 09:37 pm (UTC)
i'm Hoshi or Nishi
21 year old guy that loves JE and HSJ
Been in the fandom for a couple years now and look forward to being your friend ^^
山♥ャネ: am i hotjannexjanne on July 18th, 2009 08:15 am (UTC)
Hi Nishi~
i love to make friends
specially fanboys ! ~
and it's great have you here so
let's be good friends ne~ ^^
Shinieshinjidayo on July 18th, 2009 11:32 am (UTC)
hello hello. shin here.
20 this year *old* :D


wondering if I could add u cause I love hey say jump too!
loves chinen in hey say^^ yamada and daiki too :D
have been liking hey say since they first appeared on shounen till now & hope I could know more hey say's fans and talk about them together :D *hopefully*

hope we can be friends! yoroshiku~
toomskitoomski on July 19th, 2009 12:49 am (UTC)
Happy Birth Day Mydear Janne.
I wish you all best good luck and happiness.
山♥ャネ: haruma smilejannexjanne on July 21st, 2009 02:56 am (UTC)
awww
thank you so much ♥ ~